SE   SE - Sogne

S   Värmlands län (S)

Kode   Sogne navnKode   Sogne navnKode   Sogne navnKode   Sogne navn
2115   Alster (S)2140   Grava (S)   Nb2169   Norra Finnskoga (S)2052   Södra Råda (S)
2116   Arvika (S)2141   Grums (S)2170   Norra Ny (S)2192   Trankil (S)
2118   Blomskog (S)2142   Gräsmark (S)2171   Norra Råda (S)   Nb3056   Tveta (S)   Nb
2119   Boda (S)2143   Gunnarskog (S)2167   Nor (S)2194   Töcksmark (S)
2120   Bogen (S)2144   Gustav Adolf (S)2170   Norra Ny (S)2166   Nedre Ullerud (S)   Nb
2121   Borgvik (S)2145   Gåsborn (S)2190   Södra Ny (S)   Nb2213   Övre Ullerud (S)
2122   Botilsäter (S)2147   Hammarö (S)2173   Nyed (S)   Nb3057   Varnum (S)   Nb
2123   Brattfors (S)2148   Holmedal (S)2174   Nyskoga (S)2197   Visnums-Kil (S)
2124   Bro (S)2149   Huggenäs (S)   Nb2172   Ny (S)2196   Visnum (S)   Nb
2125   Brunskog (S)2150   Högerud (S)2175   Ransäter (S)   Nb2198   Vitsand (S)
3055   By (S)   Nb2151   Järnskog (S)2176   Rudskoga (S)2199   Värmskog (S)
2127   Dalby (S)2152   Karlanda (S)2177   Rämmen (S)   Nb2200   Väse (S)
2130   Eda (S)   Nb2153   Karlstad (S)2171   Norra Råda (S)   Nb2201   Västra Fågelvik (S)
2129   Ed (S)2183   Stora Kil (S)   Nb2052   Södra Råda (S)2202   Västra Ämtervik (S)
2131   Ekshärad (S)2154   Kila (S)2178   Segerstad (S)2205   Älgå (S)
2132   Eskilsäter (S)2156   Kroppa (S)   Nb2179   Silbodal (S)   Nb2206   Älvsbacka (S)
2169   Norra Finnskoga (S)2157   Köla (S)2180   Sillerud (S)2202   Västra Ämtervik (S)
2189   Södra Finnskoga (S)2158   Lekvattnet (S)2181   Skillingmark (S)2212   Östra Ämtervik (S)
2135   Frykerud (S)2160   Lungsund (S)2182   Stavnäs (S)2207   Ölme (S)
2136   Fryksände (S)   Nb2161   Lysvik (S)2183   Stora Kil (S)   Nb2208   Ölserud (S)
2137   Färnebo (S)   Nb2162   Långserud (S)2186   Sunnemo (S)2209   Östervallskog (S)
2201   Västra Fågelvik (S)2163   Mangskog (S)2185   Sunne (S)   Nb2210   Östmark (S)
2211   Östra Fågelvik (S)2164   Millesvik (S)2187   Svanskog (S)2211   Östra Fågelvik (S)
2138   Gillberga (S)2166   Nedre Ullerud (S)   Nb2189   Södra Finnskoga (S)2212   Östra Ämtervik (S)
2139   Glava (S)2168   Nordmark (S)2190   Södra Ny (S)   Nb2213   Övre Ullerud (S)

  Värmland

    1   Låssa     Bro härad
    2*   Österåker     Åkers skeppslag   0117≠0187/0125A   0117≠0428/0395
    3*   Harbo     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2287
    4*   Huddunge     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2291
    5*   Nora     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2308   1917≠2282/2482   1917≠1884/2254
    6*   Östervåla     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2339
    7   Traheryd     Sunnerbo härad
    8   Skarke     Valle härad
    9*   Råneå     Råneå tingslag   2580≠2582/0190A


  Svenska English Français     02.04 23:40:51     SE Sverige

SKN   © BANCK-FAM genealogi.   Msg