SE   SE - Sogne

O   Göteborg och Bohuslän (O),     P   Älvsborgs Län (P),     R   Skaraborgs län (R)

Kode   Sogne navnKode   Sogne navnKode   Sogne navnKode   Sogne navn
1844   Acklinga (R)1452   Gunnarsjö (P)1730   Länghem (P)1787   Södra Härene (P)
1845   Agnetorp (R)   Nb1677   Gunnarsnäs (P)1982   Längjum (R)2049   Södra Kedum (R)
1623   Alboga (P)1678   Gällstad (P)1983   Längnum (R)2050   Södra Kyrketorp (R)
1624   Ale-Skövde (P)1679   Gärdhem (P)1729   Långared (P)2051   Södra Lundby (R)
1625   Algutstorp (P)   Nb1913   Gökhem (R)1576   Långelanda (O)1788   Södra Säm (P)
1626   Alingsås (P)1914   Gösslunda (R)1981   Låstad (R)1789   Södra Ving (P)
1627   Ambjörnarp (P)1915   Götene (R)   Nb1731   Magra (P)1790   Södra Vånga (P)
1846   Amnehärad (R)   Nb1916   Göteve (R)1984   Malma (R)1725   Södra Åsarp (P)   Nb
1530   Angered (P)1917   Götlunda (R)   Nb1732   Marbäck (P)2053   Söne (R)
1531   Askim (O)1919   Hagelberg (R)1986   Marka (R)2054   Sörby (R)   Nb
1628   Asklanda (P)1680   Hajom (P)1987   Marum (R)1606   Tanum (O)   Nb
1532   Askum (O)   Nb1920   Halna (R)1988   Medelplana (R)1791   Tarsled (P)   Nb
3002   Backa (O)   Nb1550   Harestad (O)1780   Stora Mellby (P)1607   Tegneby (O)
1847   Baltak (R)1922   Hassle (R)1989   Mellby (R)2055   Tengene (R)
1848   Barne-Åsaka (R)1551   Hede (O)1734   Mjäldrunga (P)2056   Tiarp (R)
1849   Beateberg (R)1681   Hemsjö (P)1735   Mjöbäck (P)2059   Tidavad (R)
1851   Berga (R)1552   Herrestad (O)1991   Mofalla (R)1792   Timmele (P)
1630   Berghem (P)1682   Herrljunga (P)   Nb1737   Molla (P)2060   Timmersdala (R)
1631   Bergstena (P)1683   Hillared (P)1579   Mollösund (O)   Nb1793   Tisselskog (P)
1534   Bergum (P)1924   Hjo (R)1580   Morlanda (O)   Nb2264   Tived (R)
1850   Berg (R)1925   Hjälstad (R)   Nb1738   Mossebo (P)1608   Tjärnö (O)
1852   Binneberg (R)1684   Hjärtum (O)1578   Mo (O)1794   Toarp (P)
1854   Bjurum (R)1553   Hogdal (O)1736   Mo (P)2061   Torbjörntorp (R)
1855   Bjärby (R)1926   Holmestad (R)1990   Mo (R)   Nb1795   Torestorp (P)
1856   Bjärka (R)   Nb1686   Holm (P)   Nb1992   Mularp (R)3065   Torpa (P)   Nb
1744   Norra Björke (P)1687   Holsljunga (P)1739   Murum (P)1609   Torp (O)
1786   Södra Björke (P)1685   Hol (P)1581   Myckleby (O)1796   Torp (P)
1535   Björketorp (P)1688   Horla (P)1740   Månstad (P)1798   Torrskog (P)
1857   Björkäng (R)   Nb1928   Hornborga (R)1741   Mårdaklev (P)1610   Torsby (O)
1536   Björlanda (O)1927   Horn (R)1993   Mölltorp (R)   Nb1611   Torslanda (O)
1858   Björsäter (R)1689   Horred (P)1742   Möne (P)2062   Torsö (R)
1632   Blidsberg (P)1929   Hova (R)3066A   Naglum (P)1603   Tose (O)
1537   Bokenäs (O)1690   Hov (P)1994   Naum (R)1612   Tossene (O)   Nb
1633   Bollebygd (P)1691   Hudene (P)1583   Naverstad (O)1799   Tostared (P)
1634   Bolstad (P)1692   Hulared (P)1743   Nittorp (P)1800   Tranemo (P)
1859   Bolum (R)1693   Humla (P)1744   Norra Björke (P)2063   Tranum (R)
1635   Borgstena (P)1932   Hyringa (R)1995   Norra Fågelås (R)2065   Trässberg (R)
1860   Borgunda (R)1694   Hyssna (P)1997   Norra Kedum (R)2066   Trästena (R)
1538   Bottna (O)1936   Häggesled (R)1998   Norra Kyrketorp (R)2067   Trävattna (R)
1539   Brastad (O)1937   Häggum (R)1999   Norra Lundby (R)2064   Tråvad (R)
1637   Bredared (P)1938   Hällestad (P)1745   Norra Säm (P)2068   Trökörna (R)
1862   Bredsäter (R)1698   Hällstad (P)2000   Norra Ving (R)   Nb1802   Tumberg (P)
1863   Brevik (R)1939   Hällum (R)2001   Norra Vånga (R)1803   Tunge (P)
1864   Brismene (R)1940   Händene (R)1746   Norra Åsarp (P)1825   Västra Tunhem (P)   Nb
1638   Broddarp (P)1787   Södra Härene (P)1584   Norum (O)   Nb2113   Östra Tunhem (R)
1866   Broddetorp (R)1941   Härja (R)k1480   Nya Varvet (O)2069   Tun (R)
1540   Bro (O)1942   Härjevad (R)1585   Näsinge (O)1613   Tuve (O)
1867   Brunnhem (R)1943   Härlunda (R)   Nb2004   Näs (R)1804   Tvärred (P)
3070   Brunn (P)   Nb1699   Härna (P)1747   Nårunga (P)1805   Tydje (P)
1642   Brämhult (P)1556   Härryda (P)1749   Nössemark (P)1806   Tämta (P)
1640   Brålanda (P)   Nb1695   Håbol (P)2005   Odensåker (R)2071   Täng (R)
1641   Bråttensby (P)1554   Håby (O)1750   Od (P)1807   Tärby (P)
1643   Bäcke (P)1696   Håcksvik (P)1751   Ornunga (P)2070   Tådene (R)
1868   Bäck (R)1933   Håkantorp (R)2006   Otterstad (R)1808   Töftedal (P)
3071   Bälinge (P)   Nb1697   Hålanda (P)2007   Ottravad (R)1809   Töllsjö (P)
1869   Bällefors (R)1934   Håle (R)1586   Partille (P)   Nb1810   Tösse (P)
1870   Bäreberg (R)1555   Hålta (O)2009   Rackeby (R)1614   Ucklum (O)
1541   Bärfendal (O)1935   Hångsdala (R)2010   Ransberg (R)2073   Ugglum (R)
3003   Bäve (O)   Nb1944   Högstena (R)1752   Redslared (P)1811   Ullasjö (P)
1871   Böja (R)1700   Högsäter (P)1753   Remmene (P)2074   Ullene (R)
1645   Böne (P)1557   Högås (O)1587   Resteröd (O)2075   Ullervad (R)
1872   Börstig (R)1945   Hömb (R)1754   Revesjö (P)2076   Undenäs (R)
1873   Dala (R)1701   Hössna (P)1755   Roasjö (P)1813   Upphärad (P)
1646   Dals-Ed (P)   Nb1702   Istorp (P)1588   Romelanda (O)2077   Utby (R)
1647   Dalskog (P)1946   Istrum (R)1756   Rommele (P)2079   Uvered (R)
1648   Dalstorp (P)1947   Jung (R)2012   Ryda (R)2080   Vad (R)   Nb
1649   Dalum (P)1948   Jäla (R)2011   Ryd (R)1616   Valbo-Ryr (P)
1650   Dannike (P)1703   Jällby (P)1759   Rännelanda (P)1617   Valla (O)
1874   Daretorp (R)1704   Järbo (P)1589   Råda (O)2081   Valstad (R)
1875   Dimbo (R)1705   Järn (P)2013   Råda (R)2082   Valtorp (R)
1543   Dragsmark (O)1949   Järpås (R)   Nb2014   Rådene (R)2083   Vara (R)   Nb
1651   Edsleskog (P)1558   Jörlanda (O)1757   Råggärd (P)2084   Varnhem (R)   Nb
1876   Edsvära (R)1706   Kalv (P)1758   Rångedala (P)1814   Varnum (P)
1877   Edåsa (R)   Nb1950   Karaby (R)1590   Rödbo (O)2085   Varola (R)
1878   Eggby (R)1559   Kareby (O)3064   Rödene (P)   Nb2086   Vartofta-Åsaka (R)
1652   Eggvena (P)1465   Karl Gustav (P)1761   Rölanda (P)2087   Varv (R)
1880   Ekby (R)1951   Karleby (R)1592   Röra (O)3066B   Vassända (P)
1881   Ekeskog (R)1952   Karlsborg (R)2016   Saleby (R)2088   Velinga (R)
1879   Ek (R)3035   Kattunga (P)   Nb2015   Sal (R)1816   Vesene (P)
1882   Eling (R)1997   Norra Kedum (R)1762   Sandhult (P)2089   Vilske-Kleva (R)
1883   Enåsa (R)2049   Södra Kedum (R)1763   Sankt Peder (P)   Nb2000   Norra Ving (R)   Nb
1653   Eriksberg (P)1953   Kestad (R)1593   Sanne (O)1789   Södra Ving (P)
1654   Erikstad (P)1707   Kilanda (P)2018   Segerstad (R)2090   Vinköl (R)
1655   Erska (P)1709   Kinnarumma (P)1764   Seglora (P)   Nb2091   Vistorp (R)
1884   Essunga (R)   Nb1708   Kinna (P)   Nb1765   Sexdrega (P)3072   Vist (P)   Nb
3027   Falköpings västra (R)1954   Kinne-Kleva (R)1766   Siene (P)2094   Väla (R)
3028   Falköpings östra (R)1955   Kinne-Vedum (R)2019   Sil (R)1819   Väne-Ryr (P)
1656   Finnekumla (P)1956   Kinneved (R)2020   Sjogerstad (R)1820   Väne-Åsaka (P)
2223   Finnerödja (R)1561   Klövedal (O)   Nb1767   Sjötofta (P)1822   Vänersnäs (R)
1888   Fivlered (P)1710   Knätte (P)1594   Skaftö (O)   Nb1823   Vänga (P)
1889   Flakeberg (R)1957   Korsberga (R)2021   Skallmeja (R)2095   Väring (R)
1890   Flistad (R)1562   Krokstad (O)1768   Skallsjö (P)2096   Värsås (R)
1892   Floby (R)   Nb1711   Kullings-Skövde (P)   Nb2022   Skalunda (R)2097   Västerbitterna (R)   Nb
1891   Flo (R)1958   Kungslena (R)2023   Skara (R)1824   Västerlanda (O)
1893   Forsby (R)   Nb1470   Kungsäter (P)-----   Skarke (R)2098   Västerplana (R)
1894   Forshem (R)1564   Kville (O)   Nb2024   Skarstad (R)3004   Västra Frölunda (O)   Nb
1544   Forshälla (O)1712   Kvinnestad (P)1595   Skee (O)   Nb2099   Västra Gerum (R)
1658   Fors (P)1959   Kvänum (R)   Nb1770   Skephult (P)1825   Västra Tunhem (P)   Nb
1545   Foss (O)1960   Kymbo (R)1771   Skepplanda (P)2100   Vättak (R)
1659   Fotskäl (P)2057   Kyrkefalla (R)1772   Skogsbygden (P)2101   Vättlösa (R)
1895   Fredsberg (R)1998   Norra Kyrketorp (R)1596   Skredsvik (O)2092   Våmb (R)
1896   Fridene (R)2050   Södra Kyrketorp (R)2028   Skärv (R)   Nb2001   Norra Vånga (R)
1897   Friel (R)1961   Kyrkås (R)1773   Skållerud (P)1790   Södra Vånga (P)
1898   Friggeråker (R)1713   Källunga (P)2026   Skånings-Åsaka (R)2093   Vårkumla (R)
1660   Fristad (P)1964   Kälvene (R)1774   Skölvene (P)1818   Vårvik (P)
1661   Fritsla (P)1714   Kärråkra (P)2029   Skörstorp (R)2102   Yllestad (R)
1899   Främmestad (R)1962   Kållands-Åsaka (R)2030   Skövde (R)1619   Ytterby (O)
1662   Frändefors (P)1715   Kölaby (P)2031   Slädene (R)1829   Älekulla (P)
1900   Fröjered (R)1716   Kölingared (P)2032   Slöta (R)2105   Älgarås (R)
3004   Västra Frölunda (O)   Nb1717   Lagmansered (P)1775   Smula (P)1526   Älvsered (P)
1841   Östra Frölunda (P)1718   Landa (P)1597   Solberga (O)1830   Ärtemark (P)   Nb
1663   Fröskog (P)1567   Landvetter (P)1776   Solberga (P)1831   Äspered (P)
1901   Frösve (R)1568   Lane-Ryr (O)2035   Sparlösa (R)1826   Åmål (P)
1664   Fullestad (P)1965   Larv (R)1598   Spekeröd (O)1827   Ånimskog (P)
1902   Fullösa (R)1966   Laske-Vedum (R)   Nb1599   Stala (O)1746   Norra Åsarp (P)
1665   Fuxerna (P)   Nb1967   Lavad (R)1777   Starrkärr (P)1725   Södra Åsarp (P)   Nb
1903   Fyrunga (R)1719   Laxarby (P)1778   Steneby (P)1828   Åsbräcka (P)
1905   Fägre (R)1968   Ledsjö (R)   Nb1600   Stenkyrka (O)   Nb2104   Åsle (R)
1666   Fänneslunda (P)1969   Leksberg (R)2036   Stenstorp (R)   Nb2103   Ås (R)
1906   Färed (R)1970   Lekåsa (R)2037   Stenum (R)1621   Öckerö (O)   Nb
1667   Färgelanda (P)1720   Lena (P)1779   Stora Lundby (P)1832   Ödeborg (P)
1582   Fässberg (O)1971   Lerdala (R)1780   Stora Mellby (P)1833   Ödenäs (P)
1995   Norra Fågelås (R)1721   Lerdal (P)1781   Strängsered (P)1834   Ödskölt (P)
2048   Södra Fågelås (R)1722   Lerum (P)2038   Strö (R)1622   Ödsmål (O)
1995   Fågelås (R)1972   Levene (R)1602   Styrsö (O)   Nb2106   Öglunda (R)
1904   Fåglum (R)1723   Liared (P)1782   Sundals-Ryr (P)1835   Ölsremma (P)
1668   Fölene (P)1975   Ljunghem (R)   Nb2039   Sunnersberg (R)3044   Öm (R)   Nb
2099   Västra Gerum (R)1726   Ljungsarp (P)2040   Suntak (R)2108   Önum (R)
2112   Östra Gerum (R)1570   Ljung (O)1783   Surteby (P)1837   Öra (P)
1669   Gestad (P)1727   Ljur (P)1603   Svarteborg (O)1838   Örby (P)   Nb
1670   Gesäter (P)1728   Ljushult (P)2041   Sveneby (R)3032   Örgryte (P)   Nb
1907   Gillstad (R)1976   Locketorp (R)1784   Svenljunga (P)   Nb2109   Örslösa (R)
1671   Gingri (P)1571   Lommeland (O)1604   Svenneby (O)1839   Örsås (P)
k1427   Gravarne (O)1977   Long (R)2042   Sventorp (R)1836   Ör (P)
1908   Grevbäck (R)1978   Lugnås (R)2043   Synnerby (R)1840   Östad (P)
1450   Grimmared (P)1999   Norra Lundby (R)1745   Norra Säm (P)2110   Österbitterna (R)   Nb
1547   Grinneröd (O)1779   Stora Lundby (P)1788   Södra Säm (P)2111   Österplana (R)
1672   Grinstad (P)2051   Södra Lundby (R)2044   Särestad (R)1841   Östra Frölunda (P)
1909   Grolanda (R)3042   Lundby (O)   Nb2045   Säter (R)2112   Östra Gerum (R)
1673   Grovare (P)1572   Lur (O)1785   Sätila (P)2113   Östra Tunhem (R)
1674   Grude (P)1979   Luttra (R)2046   Sätuna (R)2114   Öttum (R)
1675   Grönahög (P)1573   Lycke (O)1605   Säve (O)1842   Öxabäck (P)
1911   Gudhem (R)1980   Lyrestad (R)1786   Södra Björke (P)1843   Öxnevalla (P)
1676   Gullered (P)1574   Lyse (O)   Nb2048   Södra Fågelås (R) 

  Bohuslän       Västergötland       Dalsland

    1   Låssa     Bro härad
    2*   Österåker     Åkers skeppslag   0117≠0187/0125A   0117≠0428/0395
    3*   Harbo     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2287
    4*   Huddunge     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2291
    5*   Nora     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2308   1917≠2282/2482   1917≠1884/2254
    6*   Östervåla     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2339
    7   Traheryd     Sunnerbo härad
    8   Skarke     Valle härad
    9*   Råneå     Råneå tingslag   2580≠2582/0190A


  Svenska English Français     05.04 4:02:08     SE Sverige

SKN   © BANCK-FAM genealogi.   Msg