SE   SE - Parishes

All of Sweden

Code   Parish NameCode   Parish NameCode   Parish NameCode   Parish Name
1431   Abild (N)1915   Götene (R)   Nb2549   Marieby (Z)1123   Södra Mellby (L)   Nb
1844   Acklinga (R)0714   Göteryd (G)0736   Markaryd (G)   Nb0869   Södra Möckleby (H)
0001   Adelsö (AB)1916   Göteve (R)1986   Marka (R)2190   Södra Ny (S)   Nb
0558   Adelöv (F)1917   Götlunda (R)   Nb0051   Markim (AB)2052   Södra Råda (S)
1845   Agnetorp (R)   Nb2229   Götlunda (T)0952   Martebo (I)1364   Södra Rörum (M)
0693   Agunnaryd (G)0928   Hablingbo (I)1987   Marum (R)3034   Södra Sallerup (M)   Nb
0892   Akebäck (I)1918   Habo (F)1088   Matteröd (L)1366   Södra Sandby (M)
2516   Alanäs (Z)0233   Hacksta (C)2550   Mattmar (Z)0752   Södra Sandsjö (G)
0893   Ala (I)2230   Hackvad (T)1988   Medelplana (R)0667   Södra Solberga (F)
1623   Alboga (P)2531   Hackås (Z)2305   Medåker (U)1788   Södra Säm (P)
0783   Alböke (H)0026   Haga (AB)   Nb1307   Mellan-Grevie (M)0668   Södra Unnaryd (F)
1624   Ale-Skövde (P)0814   Hagby (H)1090   Norra Mellby (L)   Nb1789   Södra Ving (P)
1432   Alfshög (N)0234   Hagby (C)1780   Stora Mellby (P)0870   Södra Vi (H)   Nb
2394   Alfta (X)0428   Hagebyhöga (E)1123   Södra Mellby (L)   Nb1367   Södra Vram (M)   Nb
0784   Algutsboda (G)1919   Hagelberg (R)0632   Mellby (F)1790   Södra Vånga (P)
0785   Algutsrum (H)0598   Hagshult (F)1989   Mellby (R)1368   Södra Åby (M)
1625   Algutstorp (P)   Nb1680   Hajom (P)2262   Stora Mellösa (T)1369   Södra Åkarp (M)
1626   Alingsås (P)0599   Hakarp (F)   Nb0354   Mellösa (D)   Nb1725   Södra Åsarp (P)   Nb
1173   Allerum (M)0715   Hallaryd (G)2164   Millesvik (S)1370   Södra Åsum (M)   Nb
0398   Allhelgona (E)1243   Hallaröd (M)0737   Mistelås (G)1015   Sölvesborg (K)
3040   Almby (T)   Nb0328   Halla (D)0845   Misterhult (H)   Nb1503   Söndrum (N)
0559   Almesåkra (F)0930   Halla (I)1734   Mjäldrunga (P)2053   Söne (R)
0694   Almundsryd (G)   Nb2532   Hallen (Z)1006   Mjällby (K)   Nb1149   Västra Sönnarslöv (L)
0200   Almunge (C)0815   Hallingeberg (H)1735   Mjöbäck (P)1168   Östra Sönnarslöv (L)
2448   Alnö (Y)2231   Hallsberg (T)   Nb0465   Mjölby (E)   Nb0753   Söraby (G)
0560   Alseda (F)0816   Halltorp (H)2350   Mockfjärd (W)0465   Sörby (E)
2517   Alsen (Z)   Nb0929   Hall (I)1991   Mofalla (R)1124   Sörby (L)
0201   Alsike (AB)1244   Halmstad (M)0466   Mogata (E)2054   Sörby (R)   Nb
0894   Alskog (I)1920   Halna (R)0738   Moheda (G)1371   Sövde (M)
1401   Västra Alstad (M)1349   Stora Hammar (M)1737   Molla (P)1372   Sövestad (M)
2115   Alster (S)0329   Hammarby (D)1579   Mollösund (O)   Nb0754   Tannåker (F)
0202   Altuna (C)0028   Hammarby (AB)2366   Mora (W)   Nb1606   Tanum (O)   Nb
0203   Alunda (C)1245   Hammarlunda (M)   Nb0259   Morkarla (C)1791   Tarsled (P)   Nb
0895   Alva (I)1246   Hammarlöv (M)1580   Morlanda (O)   Nb0099   Taxinge (AB)
1627   Ambjörnarp (P)2232   Hammar (T)   Nb0846   Mortorp (H)0273   Teda (C)
1846   Amnehärad (R)   Nb2147   Hammarö (S)1479   Morup (N)0274   Tegelsmora (C)
1174   Anderslöv (M)   Nb1056   Hammenhög (L)2253   Mosjö (T)0755   Tegnaby (G)
0561   Anderstorp (F)   Nb2533   Hammerdal (Z)   Nb1738   Mossebo (P)1607   Tegneby (O)
1022   Andrarum (L)0716   Hamneda (G)0467   Motala (E)   Nb2055   Tengene (R)
0696   Aneboda (G)0931   Hamra (I)1578   Mo (O)0275   Tensta (C)
0002   Angarn (AB)2407   Hamrånge (X)1736   Mo (P)2056   Tiarp (R)
0896   Anga (I)2408   Hanebo (X)1990   Mo (R)   Nb2059   Tidavad (R)
0697   Angelstad (G)0932   Hangvar (I)2424   Mo (X)0507   Tidersrum (E)   Nb
0562   Angerdshestra (F)1457   Hanhals (N)2479   Mo (Y)0276   Tierp (C)   Nb
1530   Angered (P)1057   Hannas (L)1992   Mularp (R)2325   Tillberga (U)
1175   Annelöv (M)0429   Hannäs (H)0633   Mulseryd (F)0277   Tillinge (C)
0698   Annerstad (G)2286   Haraker (U)3059   Multrå (Y)   Nb1792   Timmele (P)
2449   Anundsjö (Y)   Nb-----   Harbo (C)1089   Munka-Ljungby (L)   Nb2060   Timmersdala (R)
0399   Appuna (E)1247   Hardeberga (M)1308   Munkarp (M)2501   Timrå (Y)   Nb
3077   Arboga (U)   Nb2233   Hardemo (T)2306   Munktorp (U)   Nb0508   Tingstad (E)
2395   Arbrå (X)   Nb1550   Harestad (O)0052   Munsö (AB)0969   Tingstäde (I)
0786   Arby (H)0534   Västra Harg (E)1739   Murum (P)0757   Tingsås (G)   Nb
0897   Ardre (I)0551   Östra Harg (E)0053   Muskö (AB)1374   Tirup (M)
0699   Aringsås (G)   Nb0235   Harg (C)1581   Myckleby (O)1793   Tisselskog (P)
0160   Arjeplog (BD)1248   Harlösa (M)0634   Myresjö (F)2264   Tived (R)
2450   Arnäs (Y)   Nb2409   Harmånger (X)2551   Myssjö (Z)0758   Tjureda (G)
3049A   Arnö (C)   Nb1458   Harplinge (N)0953   Mästerby (I)1016   Tjurkö (K)
1177   Arrie (M)1293   Lilla Harrie (M)0847   Målilla (H)0509   Tjällmo (E)
0161   Arvidsjaur (BD)1350   Stora Harrie (M)0635   Månsarp (F)1504   Tjärby (N)
2116   Arvika (S)0530   Harstad (E)1740   Månstad (P)1608   Tjärnö (O)
0984   Asarum (K)2410   Hassela (X)1741   Mårdaklev (P)0510   Tjärstad (E)
0700   Asa (G)1249   Hassle-Bösarp (M)0851   Norra Möckleby (H)1375   Tjörnarp (L)
0400   Asby (E)1922   Hassle (R)0869   Södra Möckleby (H)1794   Toarp (P)
1433   Asige (N)1459   Hasslöv (N)0054   Möja (AB)0763   Tofta (G)
0402   Askeby (E)0995   Hasslö (K)   Nb2307   Möklinta (U)0970   Tofta (I)
2215   Askersund (T)0600   Haurida (F)   Nb1310   Mölleberga (M)1376   Tofta (M)
0563   Askeryd (F)0933   Havdhem (I)1993   Mölltorp (R)   Nb0669   Tofteryd (F)   Nb
2214   Asker (T)   Nb2465   Haverö (Y)   Nb1742   Möne (P)0278   Tolfta (C)
1531   Askim (O)0430   Heda (E)0848   Mönsterås (H)   Nb0759   Tolg (G)
1628   Asklanda (P)2355   Hedemora (W)   Nb1311   Mörarp (M)0539   Västra Tollstad (E)
1434   Askome (N)1251   Hedeskoga (M)0849   Mörbylånga (H)0557   Östra Tollstad (E)
1532   Askum (O)   Nb2411   Hedesunda (X)   Nb0055   Mörkö (D)1377   Tolånga (M)
0401   Ask (E)1551   Hede (O)0850   Mörlunda (H)   Nb1410   Västra Tommarp (M)
1178   Ask (M)2534   Hede (Z)1007   Mörrum (K)1169   Östra Tommarp (L)
1179   Asmundtorp (M)2288   Hed (U)2552   Mörsil (Z)2061   Torbjörntorp (R)
2340   Aspeboda (W)0935   Hejdeby (I)0056   Nacka (AB)   Nb1126   Torekov (L)   Nb
2518   Aspås (Z)0934   Hejde (I)3066A   Naglum (P)1795   Torestorp (P)
0307   Aspö (D)   Nb0936   Hejnum (I)1994   Naum (R)0374   Toresund (D)
0985   Aspö (K)   Nb0330   Helgarö (D)1583   Naverstad (O)1017   Torhamn (K)   Nb
0898   Atlingbo (I)0331   Helgesta (D)0184   Nederkalix (BD)   Nb1427   Östra Torp (M)
2451   Attmar (Y)0332   Helgona (D)   Nb0185   Nederluleå (BD)   Nb0511   Torpa (E)
0986   Augerum (K)2466   Helgum (Y)0186   Nedertorneå (BD)0760   Torpa (G)
1023   Ausås (L)0937   Hellvi (I)2166   Nedre Ullerud (S)   Nb1505   Torpa (N)
2341   Avesta (W)1262   Helsingborg (M)1312   Nevishög (M)3065   Torpa (P)   Nb
2216   Axberg (T)1253   Hemmesdynge (M)2406   Nianfors (X)2326   Torpa (U)
0987   Backaryd (K)0717   Hemmesjö (G)1743   Nittorp (P)1609   Torp (O)
3002   Backa (O)   Nb0938   Hemse (I)   Nb2481   Njurunda (Y)1796   Torp (P)
3060   Badelunda (U)   Nb1681   Hemsjö (P)2426   Njutånger (X)2502   Torp (Y)
1180   Baldringe (M)2467   Hemsö (Y)2254   Nora (T)1378   Torrlösa (M)
0205   Balingsta (C)0431   Herrberga (E)   Nb2482   Nora (Y)1798   Torrskog (P)
1181   Balkåkra (M)1351   Stora Herrestad (M)-----   Nora (C)1610   Torsby (O)
1847   Baltak (R)1162   Östra Herrestad (L)2309   Norberg (U)   Nb0375   Torshälla (D)   Nb
0403   Bankekind (E)   Nb0432   Herrestad (E)2553   Norderö (Z)0670   Torskinge (F)
0564   Bankeryd (F)   Nb1552   Herrestad (O)2483   Nordingrå (Y)1611   Torslanda (O)
3033   Bara (I)   Nb1682   Herrljunga (P)   Nb0146   Nordmaling (AC)   Nb0871   Torslunda (H)
1182   Bara (M)0718   Herråkra (G)2168   Nordmark (S)0279   Torstuna (C)
0565   Barkeryd (F)0636   Norra Hestra (F)0468   Normlösa (E)0280   Torsvi (C)
1024   Barkåkra (L)   Nb0666   Södra Hestra (F)1744   Norra Björke (P)0376   Torsåker (D)
0899   Barlingbo (I)2234   Hidinge (T)2169   Norra Finnskoga (S)2441   Torsåker (X)   Nb
0566   Barnarp (F)   Nb0169   Hietaniemi (BD)1995   Norra Fågelås (R)2503   Torsåker (Y)
1848   Barne-Åsaka (R)1683   Hillared (P)0636   Norra Hestra (F)2386   Torsång (W)   Nb
1183   Barsebäck (M)0029   Hilleshög (AB)1997   Norra Kedum (R)0772   Västra Torsås (G)
0308   Barva (D)2412   Hille (X)1998   Norra Kyrketorp (R)0782   Östra Torsås (G)
1849   Beateberg (R)2289   Himmeta (U)3012   Norra Ljunga (F)   Nb0872   Torsås (H)   Nb
1292   Lilla Beddinge (M)0719   Hinneryd (G)1999   Norra Lundby (R)2062   Torsö (R)
0567   Bellö (F)1460   Hishult (N)1090   Norra Mellby (L)   Nb2327   Tortuna (U)
1025   Benestad (L)0817   Hjorted (H)0851   Norra Möckleby (H)1150   Västra Torup (L)   Nb
0702   Berga (G)0720   Hjortsberga (G)2170   Norra Ny (S)1506   Torup (N)
1851   Berga (R)0996   Hjortsberga (K)1313   Norra Nöbbelöv (M)0100   Torö (AB)
1630   Berghem (P)1924   Hjo (R)2171   Norra Råda (S)   Nb1603   Tose (O)
0309   Bergshammar (D)2235   Hjulsjö (T)1314   Norra Rörum (M)1132   Tosjö (L)   Nb
2396   Bergsjö (X)0601   Hjälmseryd (F)1091   Norra Sandby (L)1612   Tossene (O)   Nb
1631   Bergstena (P)1925   Hjälstad (R)   Nb0638   Norra Sandsjö (F)   Nb1799   Tostared (P)
1534   Bergum (P)0236   Hjälsta (C)1315   Norra Skrävlinge (M)   Nb1133   Tostarp (L)   Nb
0703   Bergunda (G)1058   Hjärnarp (L)0639   Norra Solberga (F)1127   Tosterup (L)
0701   Berg (G)1059   Hjärsås (L)1092   Norra Strö (L)1379   Tottarp (M)   Nb
1850   Berg (R)3008   Hjärtlanda (F)   Nb1745   Norra Säm (P)-----   Traheryd (G)
2275   Berg (U)1684   Hjärtum (O)0640   Norra Unnaryd (F)1800   Tranemo (P)
2519   Berg (Z)1402   Västra Hoby (M)2000   Norra Ving (R)   Nb2192   Trankil (S)
0310   Bettna (D)1163   Östra Hoby (L)   Nb0469   Norra Vi (E)2387   Transtrand (W)
1184   Billeberga (M)2441   Hofors (X)1316   Norra Vram (L)   Nb2063   Tranum (R)
1185   Billinge (M)1254   Hofterup (M)2001   Norra Vånga (R)1128   Tranås (L)   Nb
1852   Binneberg (R)1553   Hogdal (O)1093   Norra Åkarp (L)   Nb0761   Traryd (G)   Nb
0206   Biskopskulla (C)0939   Hogrän (I)1746   Norra Åsarp (P)0512   Trehörna (E)
1853   Bjurbäck (F)0433   Hogstad (E)3021   Norra Åsum (L)   Nb2504   Trehörningsjö (Y)
0130   Bjurholm (AC)   Nb1255   Holmby (M)2427   Norrala (X)1380   Trelleborg (M)
2342   Bjursås (W)2148   Holmedal (S)2428   Norrbo (X)1129   Trolle-Ljungby (L)
2117   Bjurtjärn (T)1926   Holmestad (R)2310   Norrby (U)1381   Trollenäs (M)   Nb
1854   Bjurum (R)-----   Holmsund (AC)   Nb2255   Norrbyås (T)3019   Trosa (D)   Nb
2397   Bjuråker (X)1461   Holm (N)2367   Norrbärke (W)   Nb1130   Tryde (L)   Nb
1186   Bjuv (M)   Nb1686   Holm (P)   Nb0187   Norrfjärden (BD)0513   Tryserum (H)   Nb
0404   Bjälbo (E)2468   Holm (Y)0954   Norrlanda (I)0971   Träkumla (I)
1187   Bjällerup (M)0237   Holm (C)0057   Norrsunda (AB)1131   Träne (L)
1855   Bjärby (R)0139   Holmön (AC)1317   Norrvidinge (M)1507   Träslöv (N)
1188   Bjäresjö (M)1687   Holsljunga (P)0147   Norsjö (AC)   Nb2065   Trässberg (R)
1856   Bjärka (R)   Nb1685   Hol (P)1584   Norum (O)   Nb2066   Trästena (R)
1189   Bjärshög (M)1688   Horla (P)2167   Nor (S)2067   Trävattna (R)
2452   Bjärtrå (Y)0721   Hornaryd (G)1095   Nosaby (L)2064   Tråvad (R)
1190   Björka (M)1928   Hornborga (R)0739   Nottebäck (G)2068   Trökörna (R)
1744   Norra Björke (P)0434   Horn (E)2170   Norra Ny (S)1508   Trönninge (N)
1786   Södra Björke (P)1927   Horn (R)2190   Södra Ny (S)   Nb2442   Trönö (X)
0405   Björkeberg (E)1689   Horred (P)0536   Västra Ny (E)   Nb1382   Tullstorp (M)
1535   Björketorp (P)0170   Hortlax (BD)0553   Östra Ny (E)1802   Tumberg (P)
0900   Björke (I)0818   Hossmo (H)k1480   Nya Varvet (O)0379   Tumbo (D)
0207   Björklinge (C)2535   Hotagen (Z)0642   Nydala (F)2378   Stora Tuna (W)   Nb
2276   Björksta (U)1929   Hova (R)2173   Nyed (S)   Nb0381   Tunaberg (D)
0311   Björkvik (D)0722   Hovmantorp (G)   Nb0643   Nye (F)0380   Tuna (D)
1857   Björkäng (R)   Nb2236   Hovsta (T)2554   Nyhem (Z)0873   Tuna (H)
0003   Björkö-Arholma (AB)0435   Hov (E)0471   Nykil (E)2505   Tuna (Y)
0568   Björkö (F)1060   Hov (L)0356   Nykyrka (D)0281   Tuna (C)
1536   Björlanda (O)1690   Hov (P)0536   Nykyrka (E)1803   Tunge (P)
2453   Björna (Y)1061   Huaröd (L)2003   Nykyrka (F)1825   Västra Tunhem (P)   Nb
1026   Björnekulla (L)   Nb2290   Hubbo (U)1096   Nymö (L)2113   Östra Tunhem (R)
0312   Björnlunda (D)0030   Huddinge (AB)   Nb2174   Nyskoga (S)2069   Tun (R)
2277   Björskog (U)-----   Huddunge (C)2256   Nysund (T)0101   Turinge (AB)
0406   Björsäter (E)1691   Hudene (P)0148   Nysätra (AC)   Nb0762   Tutaryd (G)
1858   Björsäter (R)2149   Huggenäs (S)   Nb0260   Nysätra (C)1613   Tuve (O)
0788   Blackstad (H)1692   Hulared (P)2172   Ny (S)0874   Tveta (H)
0313   Blacksta (D)0819   Hulterstad (H)0062   Nämdö (AB)3056   Tveta (S)   Nb
0208   Bladåker (C)0604   Hultsjö (F)0063   Närtuna (AB)0102   Tveta (AB)
1191   Blentarp (M)0603   Hult (F)0955   När (I)1018   Tving (K)
1632   Blidsberg (P)1693   Humla (P)0481   Näsby (E)1804   Tvärred (P)
0004   Blidö (AB)1462   Hunnestad (N)0644   Näsby (F)1509   Tvååker (N)
2118   Blomskog (S)1256   Hurva (M)2246   Näsby (T)   Nb1805   Tydje (P)
0704   Blädinge (G)0535   Västra Husby (E)0358   Näshulta (D)1383   Tygelsjö (M)
0407   Blåvik (E)0552   Östra Husby (E)0645   Näshult (F)2506   Tynderö (Y)
1192   Bodarp (M)-----   Husby-Lyhundra (AB)   Nb1585   Näsinge (O)0103   Tyresö (AB)
2119   Boda (S)0031   Husby-Lyhundra (AB)2556   Näskott (Z)   Nb2265   Tysslinge (T)
2343   Boda (W)0238   Husby-Långhundra (C)0472   Nässja (E)0382   Tystberga (D)
2520   Bodsjö (Z)0333   Husby-Oppunda (D)0646   Nässjö (F)0104   Täby (AB)   Nb
2454   Bodum (Y)0334   Husby-Rekarne (D)1097   Näsum (L)2267   Täby (T)
2120   Bogen (S)0239   Husby-Sjutolft (C)0956   Näs (I)1806   Tämta (P)
0901   Boge (I)0032   Husby-Ärlinghundra (AB)2004   Näs (R)2071   Täng (R)
0209   Boglösa (C)2356   Husby (W)2555   Näs (Z)2571   Tännäs (Z)   Nb
0314   Bogsta (D)3025   Husie (M)   Nb2484   Nätra (Y)1807   Tärby (P)
1537   Bokenäs (O)1258   Hyby (M)1008   Nättraby (K)   Nb0191   Tärendö (BD)
1633   Bollebygd (P)0436   Hycklinge (E)0647   Nävelsjö (F)2328   Tärna (U)
1027   Bollerup (L)0606   Hylletofta (F)1098   Nävlinge (L)0154   Tärna (AC)
2399   Bollnäs (X)   Nb3007   Hyllie (M)   Nb1747   Nårunga (P)0763   Tävelsås (G)
0705   Bolmsö (F)0335   Hyltinge (D)   Nb2368   Nås (W)0514   Tåby (E)
1028   Bolshög (L)1932   Hyringa (R)0740   Nöbbele (G)2070   Tådene (R)
1634   Bolstad (P)1694   Hyssna (P)1313   Norra Nöbbelöv (M)2266   Tångeråsa (T)
1859   Bolum (R)0437   Hägerstad (E)1407   Västra Nöbbelöv (M)0672   Tånnö (F)
1193   Bonderup (M)2469   Häggdånger (Y)1167   Östra Nöbbelöv (L)   Nb2507   Tåsjö (Y)
3053   Bondkyrka (C)   Nb0241   Häggeby (C)1749   Nössemark (P)1132   Tåssjö (L)   Nb
0570   Bondstorp (F)2537   Häggenås (Z)1480   Nösslinge (N)1133   Tåstarp (L)   Nb
0005   Boo (AB)1936   Häggesled (R)0741   Nöttja (G)2194   Töcksmark (S)
1194   Borgeby (M)1937   Häggum (R)2429   Ockelbo (X)   Nb1808   Töftedal (P)
2455   Borgsjö (Y)   Nb1062   Häglinge (L)1318   Odarslöv (M)   Nb1809   Töllsjö (P)
1635   Borgstena (P)0997   Hällaryd (K)0064   Odensala (AB)1510   Tölö (N)
1860   Borgunda (R)-----   Hällby (D)   Nb0742   Odensjö (G)1511   Tönnersjö (N)
2522   Borgvattnet (Z)   Nb0821   Hälleberga (G)0853   Odensvi (H)0192   Töre (BD)
2121   Borgvik (S)2237   Hällefors (T)2311   Odensvi (U)0515   Törnevalla (E)
3073   Borg (E)   Nb2538   Hällesjö (Z)2005   Odensåker (R)0875   Törnsfall (H)
1195   Borlunda (M)   Nb0438   Hällestad (E)1099   Oderljunga (L)1384   Törringe (M)
1029   Borrby (L)   Nb1261   Hällestad (M)1750   Od (P)1810   Tösse (P)
1196   Borrie (M)1938   Hällestad (P)2557   Offerdal (Z)1614   Ucklum (O)
1197   Bosarp (M)1698   Hällstad (P)1481   Okome (N)2073   Ugglum (R)
0571   Bosebo (F)   Nb1939   Hällum (R)1482   Onsala (N)0876   Ukna (H)
1198   Bosjökloster (M)2414   Hälsingtuna (X)   Nb1100   Onslunda (L)1512   Ullared (N)
2456   Boteå (Y)   Nb1940   Händene (R)0473   Oppeby (E)1811   Ullasjö (P)
2122   Botilsäter (S)0439   Häradshammar (E)1101   Oppmanna (L)2074   Ullene (R)
0006   Botkyrka (AB)   Nb0336   Härad (D)2369   Ore (W)2166   Nedre Ullerud (S)   Nb
0572   Bottnaryd (F)1787   Södra Härene (P)0065   Orkesta (AB)2213   Övre Ullerud (S)
1538   Bottna (O)1941   Härja (R)0474   Orlunda (E)2075   Ullervad (R)
2217   Bo (T)   Nb1942   Härjevad (R)0743   Ormesberga (G)1134   Ullstorp (L)
1199   Brandstad (M)0242   Härkeberga (C)1751   Ornunga (P)2508   Ullånger (Y)
1861   Brandstorp (F)0723   Härlunda (G)0066   Ornö (AB)0516   Ulrika (E)
1539   Brastad (O)1943   Härlunda (R)   Nb2370   Orsa (W)   Nb0142   Umeå (AC)   Nb
2123   Brattfors (S)0724   Härlöv (G)1102   Osby (L)   Nb2076   Undenäs (R)
1435   Breared (N)   Nb1699   Härna (P)0854   Oskar (H)2443   Undersvik (X)
1637   Bredared (P)0243   Härnevi (C)0957   Othem (I)   Nb2572   Undersåker (Z)   Nb
0573   Bredaryd (F)2499   Härnö (Y)1319   Ottarp (M)0640   Norra Unnaryd (F)
0574   Bredestad (F)   Nb1556   Härryda (P)2006   Otterstad (R)0668   Södra Unnaryd (F)
1862   Bredsäter (R)1263   Härslöv (M)2007   Ottravad (R)0105   Ununge (AB)
0790   Bredsättra (H)   Nb2471   Hässjö (Y)2430   Ovansjö (X)   Nb1813   Upphärad (P)
0211   Bred (C)0608   Hässleby (F)   Nb2431   Ovanåker (X)0283   Uppsala-Näs (C)
1863   Brevik (R)1264   Hässlunda (M)2558   Oviken (Z)1385   Uppåkra (M)
0575   Bringetofta (F)1064   Hästveda (L)   Nb1320   Oxie (M)0764   Urshult (G)
1864   Brismene (R)0036   Häverö (AB)0188   Pajala (BD)   Nb0765   Uråsa (G)
1147   Västra Broby (L)0033   Håbo-Tibble (AB)1586   Partille (P)   Nb2077   Utby (R)
1161   Östra Broby (L)   Nb1695   Håbol (P)0856   Pelarne (H)2078   Utvängstorp (F)
1638   Broddarp (P)1554   Håby (O)0857   Persnäs (H)0106   Utö (AB)
1866   Broddetorp (R)1696   Håcksvik (P)1103   Perstorp (L)   Nb2079   Uvered (R)
1200   Bromma (M)1933   Håkantorp (R)0195   Piteå (BD)0107   Vada (AB)
3020   Bromma (AB)   Nb1697   Hålanda (P)0744   Pjätteryd (G)1386   Vadensjö (M)
0902   Bro (I)1934   Håle (R)2009   Rackeby (R)0383   Vadsbro (D)
1540   Bro (O)0240   Hållnäs (C)2559   Ragunda (Z)2080   Vad (R)   Nb
2124   Bro (S)1555   Hålta (O)1009   Ramdala (K)3018   Vagnhärad (D)   Nb
3023   Bro (U)   Nb0607   Hånger (F)0648   Ramkvilla (F)0284   Vaksala (C)   Nb
0007   Bro (AB)1935   Hångsdala (R)2312   Ramnäs (U)1616   Valbo-Ryr (P)
2523   Brunflo (Z)   Nb2536   Håsjö (Z)2257   Ramsberg (T)2444   Valbo (X)
1201   Brunnby (M)   Nb1259   Håslöv (M)2485   Ramsele (Y)0675   Valdshult (F)
0410   Brunneby (E)   Nb1260   Håstad (M)2432   Ramsjö (X)1513   Valinge (N)
1867   Brunnhem (R)0034   Håtuna (AB)0261   Ramsta (C)1617   Valla (O)
3070   Brunn (P)   Nb1266   Höganäs (M)   Nb1104   Ramsåsa (M)0384   Vallby (D)
2125   Brunskog (S)3000   Högbo (X)   Nb-----   Ramundeboda (T)   Nb1135   Vallby (L)
2524   Bräcke (Z)   Nb0440   Högby (E)   Nb2010   Ransberg (R)0285   Vallby (C)
0988   Bräkne-Hoby (K)0822   Högby (H)2175   Ransäter (S)   Nb1514   Vallda (N)
1642   Brämhult (P)2150   Högerud (S)0475   Rappestad (E)1136   Valleberga (L)
3015   Brännkyrka (AB)   Nb1267   Högestad (M)0263   Rasbokil (C)0108   Vallentuna (AB)
1202   Brågarp (M)0823   Högsby (H)   Nb0262   Rasbo (C)0519   Vallerstad (E)
1640   Brålanda (P)   Nb1268   Högseröd (M)   Nb3030   Raus (M)   Nb1388   Vallkärra (M)
1641   Bråttensby (P)2472   Högsjö (Y)1105   Ravlunda (L)3016   Vallsjö (F)   Nb
1031   Brönnestad (L)0824   Högsrum (H)1106   Rebbelberga (L)0973   Vallstena (I)
1032   Brösarp (L)1944   Högstena (R)1752   Redslared (P)0972   Vall (I)
0903   Bunge (I)1700   Högsäter (P)0649   Reftele (F)2081   Valstad (R)
1203   Bunkeflo (M)1265   Hög (M)0476   Regna (E)2082   Valtorp (R)
0131   Bureå (AC)   Nb2415   Hög (X)1322   Remmarlöv (M)0286   Valö (C)
1204   Burlöv (M)   Nb1557   Högås (O)1753   Remmene (P)0974   Vamlingbo (I)
0576   Burseryd (F)1065   Höja (L)2433   Rengsjö (X)1137   Vankiva (L)
0904   Burs (I)0244   Hökhuvud (C)2486   Resele (Y)1389   Vanstad (M)
0132   Burträsk (AC)   Nb1269   Hököpinge (M)1323   Reslöv (M)   Nb0385   Vansö (D)
0905   Buttle (I)0037   Hölö (D)0858   Resmo (H)1515   Vapnö (N)   Nb
0577   Byarum (F)   Nb1945   Hömb (R)1587   Resteröd (O)2083   Vara (R)   Nb
0133   Bygdeå (AC)   Nb1270   Hörby (M)   Nb1754   Revesjö (P)2084   Varnhem (R)   Nb
0134   Byske (AC)   Nb0609   Höreda (F)1324   Revinge (M)1814   Varnum (P)
3055   By (S)   Nb1066   Hörja (L)2560   Revsund (Z)3057   Varnum (S)   Nb
2345   By (W)0140   Hörnefors (AC)   Nb0067   Riala (AB)2085   Varola (R)
0579   Bäckaby (F)1067   Hörröd (L)0068   Rimbo (AB)   Nb2086   Vartofta-Åsaka (R)
0791   Bäckebo (H)0940   Hörsne (I)   Nb1010   Ringamåla (K)0520   Varv (E)
1643   Bäcke (P)1068   Hörup (L)   Nb0477   Ringarum (E)   Nb2087   Varv (R)
0580   Bäckseda (F)1701   Hössna (P)1107   Rinkaby (L)0287   Vassunda (AB)
1868   Bäck (R)1272   Höör (M)   Nb2258   Rinkaby (T)3066B   Vassända (P)
0581   Bälaryd (F)   Nb1463   Idala (N)0478   Rinna (E)1390   Veberöd (M)   Nb
0315   Bälinge (D)2417   Idenor (X)0360   Ripsa (D)0288   Veckholm (C)
3071   Bälinge (P)   Nb2357   Idre (W)1108   Riseberga (L)   Nb1138   Vedby (L)
0212   Bälinge (C)   Nb1273   Igelösa (M)1325   Risekatslösa (M)1517   Veddige (N)
1869   Bällefors (R)1069   Ignaberga (L)0479   Risinge (E)   Nb0766   Vederslöv (G)
0906   Bäl (I)2418   Ilsbo (X)1755   Roasjö (P)1518   Veinge (N)
0316   Bärbo (D)1274   Ilstorp (M)0650   Rogberga (F)2088   Velinga (R)
1870   Bäreberg (R)2473   Indal (Y)0480   Rogslösa (E)1391   Vellinge (M)   Nb
1541   Bärfendal (O)0038   Ingarö (AB)2434   Rogsta (X)2573   Vemdalen (Z)
3003   Bäve (O)   Nb0610   Ingatorp (F)1484   Rolfstorp (N)1411   Västra Vemmenhög (M)
0578   Båraryd (F)   Nb1403   Västra Ingelstad (M)0958   Roma (I)1428   Östra Vemmenhög (M)
1205   Bårslöv (M)1164   Östra Ingelstad (L)1588   Romelanda (O)1412   Västra Vemmerlöv (M)
1033   Båstad (L)   Nb1070   Ingelstorp (L)2313   Romfartuna (U)1170   Östra Vemmerlöv (L)
0792   Böda (H)2292   Irsta (U)1756   Rommele (P)0877   Vena (H)   Nb
1871   Böja (R)1294   Lilla Isie (M)0959   Rone (I)0289   Vendel (C)
1645   Böne (P)1702   Istorp (P)1011   Ronneby (K)2390   Venjan (W)   Nb
0213   Börje (C)1946   Istrum (R)0069   Roslags-Bro (AB)0878   Ventlinge (H)
0411   Börrum (E)1071   Ivetofta (L)   Nb0070   Roslags-Kulla (AB)1329   Ven (M)   Nb
1872   Börstig (R)1072   Ivö (L)2176   Rudskoga (S)1139   Verum (L)
0214   Börstil (C)0171   Jokkmokk (BD)   Nb0859   Rumskulla (H)1816   Vesene (P)
1207   Bösarp (M)0441   Jonsberg (E)0860   Runsten (H)1519   Vessige (N)
0412   Dagsberg (E)1276   Jonstorp (M)0361   Runtuna (D)0521   Veta (E)
1208   Dagstorp (M)0172   Jukkasjärvi (BD)   Nb0960   Rute (I)0677   Vetlanda (F)   Nb
1436   Dagsås (N)0337   Julita (D)1109   Rya (L)0469   Norra Vi (E)
0008   Dalarö (AB)   Nb0245   Jumkil (C)0537   Västra Ryd (E)0870   Södra Vi (H)   Nb
1873   Dala (R)1947   Jung (R)0116   Västra Ryd (AB)2509   Vibyggerå (Y)
1209   Dalby (M)   Nb0173   Junosuando (BD)   Nb0126   Östra Ryd (AB)   Nb0522   Viby (E)
2127   Dalby (S)2474   Junsele (Y)0554   Östra Ryd (E)1055   Viby (L)
0215   Dalby (C)0338   Jäder (D)0651   Rydaholm (F)2268   Viby (T)   Nb
0793   Dalhem (H)1948   Jäla (R)2012   Ryda (R)0879   Vickleby (H)
0907   Dalhem (I)1703   Jällby (P)2011   Ryd (R)0110   Vidbo (AB)
1210   Dalköpinge (M)0611   Jälluntofta (F)0745   Ryssby (G)2388   Vika (W)   Nb
1646   Dals-Ed (P)   Nb0998   Jämjö (K)0861   Ryssby (H)1392   Viken (M)   Nb
1647   Dalskog (P)0999   Jämshög (K)   Nb0481   Rystad (E)2269   Viker (T)
1648   Dalstorp (P)1704   Järbo (P)2314   Rytterne (U)0523   Vikingstad (E)
1649   Dalum (P)2419   Järbo (X)   Nb2177   Rämmen (S)   Nb0975   Viklau (I)
2457   Dal (Y)0825   Järeda (H)1326   Räng (M)2510   Viksjö (Y)
0009   Danderyd (AB)   Nb0039   Järfälla (AB)   Nb1759   Rännelanda (P)0290   Viksta (C)
0216   Danmark (C)0246   Järlåsa (C)1485   Ränneslöv (N)0156   Vilhelmina (AC)   Nb
0217   Dannemora (C)2358   Järna (W)   Nb0862   Räpplinge (H)0291   Villberga (C)   Nb
1650   Dannike (P)2238   Järnboås (T)2561   Rätan (Z)   Nb1393   Villie (M)
0582   Dannäs (F)2151   Järnskog (S)2371   Rättvik (W)   Nb0678   Villstad (F)
1874   Daretorp (R)1705   Järn (P)1486   Rävinge (N)2089   Vilske-Kleva (R)
1034   Degeberga (L)1949   Järpås (R)   Nb1353   Stora Råby (M)0880   Vimmerby (H)
0135   Degerfors (AC)   Nb1073   Järrestad (L)0362   Råby-Rekarne (D)1520   Vinberg (N)
2400   Delsbo (X)0612   Järsnäs (F)0363   Råby-Rönö (D)2000   Norra Ving (R)   Nb
3017   Dillnäs (D)   Nb0442   Järstad (E)2171   Norra Råda (S)   Nb1789   Södra Ving (P)
1875   Dimbo (R)0613   Järstorp (F)   Nb2052   Södra Råda (S)0389   Västra Vingåker (D)   Nb
2279   Dingtuna (U)2420   Järvsö (X)1589   Råda (O)0396   Östra Vingåker (D)
-----   Djura (W)   Nb2421   Jättendal (X)2013   Råda (R)2090   Vinköl (R)
1035   Djurröd (L)0725   Jät (G)2014   Rådene (R)3076   Vinnerstad (E)   Nb
0794   Djursdala (H)1558   Jörlanda (O)0073   Rådmansö (AB)1140   Vinslöv (L)
0011   Djurö (AB)0141   Jörn (AC)   Nb1757   Råggärd (P)2270   Vintrosa (T)
0136   Dorotea (AC)   Nb0443   Kaga (E)-----   Råneå (BD)0679   Vireda (F)
1543   Dragsmark (O)2540   Kall (Z)1758   Rångedala (P)0767   Virestad (G)
0706   Drev (G)0826   Kalmar (H)1590   Rödbo (O)1394   Virke (M)
0413   Drothem (E)0247   Kalmar (C)1327   Röddinge (M)0881   Virserum (H)   Nb
1437   Drängsered (N)0726   Kalvsvik (G)1012   Rödeby (K)0680   Visingsö (F)
0317   Dunker (D)1706   Kalv (P)3064   Rödene (P)   Nb0768   Vislanda (G)   Nb
0707   Dädesjö (G)1404   Västra Karaby (M)2562   Rödön (Z)2197   Visnums-Kil (S)
0708   Dänningelanda (G)1422   Östra Karaby (M)1110   Röke (L)   Nb2196   Visnum (S)   Nb
0795   Döderhult (H)   Nb1950   Karaby (R)0482   Rök (E)0882   Vissefjärda (H)   Nb
0709   Dörarp (G)2293   Karbenning (U)1761   Rölanda (P)1141   Visseltofta (L)
0796   Dörby (H)1559   Kareby (O)0483   Rönö (E)2091   Vistorp (R)
0885   Västra Ed (H)0176   Karesuando (BD)   Nb1592   Röra (O)0525   Vist (E)
0550   Östra Ed (H)   Nb1465   Karl Gustav (P)1314   Norra Rörum (M)3072   Vist (P)   Nb
2130   Eda (S)   Nb0177   Karl Gustav (BD)   Nb1364   Södra Rörum (M)1142   Vitaby (L)   Nb
0013   Edebo (AB)2152   Karlanda (S)1111   Rörum (L)2198   Vitsand (S)
0164   Edefors (BD)1951   Karleby (R)1328   Röstånga (M)   Nb0769   Vittaryd (G)
0989   Edestad (K)1952   Karlsborg (R)0075   Rö (AB)2329   Vittinge (C)
2219   Edsberg (T)2239   Karlskoga (T)   Nb2315   Sala (U)   Nb1143   Vittsjö (L)
0014   Edsbro (AB)0827   Karlslunda (H)2016   Saleby (R)1144   Vittskövle (L)
2459   Edsele (Y)2153   Karlstad (S)0076   Salem (AB)   Nb1395   Vollsjö (M)
0583   Edshult (F)0615   Karlstorp (F)3034   Södra Sallerup (M)   Nb1396   Vomb (M)
1651   Edsleskog (P)1148   Västra Karup (L)3043   Västra Sallerup (M)   Nb2445   Voxna (X)
1876   Edsvära (R)1165   Östra Karup (N)1425   Östra Sallerup (M)0681   Voxtorp (F)
0012   Ed (AB)0828   Kastlösa (H)2015   Sal (R)0883   Voxtorp (H)
2129   Ed (S)1277   Katslösa (M)0961   Sanda (I)1316   Norra Vram (L)   Nb
2458   Ed (Y)1278   Kattarp (M)1091   Norra Sandby (L)1367   Södra Vram (M)   Nb
1877   Edåsa (R)   Nb0340   Kattnäs (D)1366   Södra Sandby (M)1151   Västra Vram (L)   Nb
1438   Eftra (N)3035   Kattunga (P)   Nb0863   Sandby (H)1171   Östra Vram (L)
0797   Egby (H)1997   Norra Kedum (R)2017   Sandhem (F)0386   Vrena (D)
1878   Eggby (R)2049   Södra Kedum (R)1762   Sandhult (P)0526   Vreta Kloster (E)
1652   Eggvena (P)1953   Kestad (R)3010   Sandseryd (F)   Nb0682   Vrigstad (F)
1880   Ekby (R)1074   Kiaby (L)0638   Norra Sandsjö (F)   Nb0770   Vrå (G)
0710   Ekeberga (G)2183   Stora Kil (S)   Nb0752   Södra Sandsjö (G)0771   Väckelsång (G)
0415   Ekebyborna (E)1707   Kilanda (P)0652   Sandvik (F)0112   Väddö (AB)
0414   Ekeby (E)   Nb0341   Kila (D)0484   Sankt Anna (E)0530   Väderstad (E)   Nb
0909   Ekeby (I)2154   Kila (S)1329   Sankt Ibb (M)   Nb2094   Väla (R)
1211   Ekeby (M)2294   Kila (U)3063   Sankt Ilian (U)   Nb1397   Välinge (M)
2220   Ekeby (T)2240   Kil (T)3074   Sankt Johannes (E)   Nb1398   Välluv (M)
0218   Ekeby (C)0444   Kimstad (E)3026   Sankt Lars (E)   Nb1819   Väne-Ryr (P)
3005   Eker (T)   Nb1466   Kinnared (N)k0480   Sankt Nicolai (D)1820   Väne-Åsaka (P)
0015   Ekerö (AB)1709   Kinnarumma (P)1112   Sankt Olof (L)1822   Vänersnäs (R)
1881   Ekeskog (R)1708   Kinna (P)   Nb3045   Sankt Olof (AB)   Nb1823   Vänga (P)
0908   Eke (I)1954   Kinne-Kleva (R)1763   Sankt Peder (P)   Nb0977   Vänge (I)
2131   Ekshärad (S)1955   Kinne-Vedum (R)3075   Sankt Per (E)   Nb0293   Vänge (C)
0584   Eksjö (F)1956   Kinneved (R)3046   Sankt Per (AB)   Nb0157   Vännäs (AC)   Nb
0910   Eksta (I)0445   Kisa (E)   Nb1298   Sankt Peters Kloster (M)2095   Väring (R)
1879   Ek (R)0342   Kjula (D)0864   Sankt Sigfrid (H)0113   Värmdö (AB)
1439   Eldsberga (N)1405   Västra Klagstorp (M)1593   Sanne (O)2199   Värmskog (S)
1882   Eling (R)1423   Östra Klagstorp (M)1331   Saxtorp (M)0684   Värnamo (F)   Nb
1036   Eljaröd (L)0941   Klinte (I)0865   Segerstad (H)0531   Värna (E)
0990   Elleholm (K)0446   Klockrike (E)2018   Segerstad (R)2096   Värsås (R)
1037   Emmislöv (L)3051   Kloster (D)   Nb2178   Segerstad (S)1522   Värö (N)
0911   Endre (I)0829   Kläckeberga (H)2436   Segersta (X)1399   Väsby (M)
0533   Västra Eneby (E)1561   Klövedal (O)   Nb1764   Seglora (P)   Nb2200   Väse (S)
3031   Östra Eneby (E)   Nb2541   Klövsjö (Z)2487   Selånger (Y)0978   Väskinde (I)
0220   Enköpings-Näs (C)1076   Knislinge (L)   Nb2317   Sevalla (U)-----   Västanfors (U)   Nb
1440   Enslöv (N)   Nb2241   Knista (T)   Nb1765   Sexdrega (P)2097   Västerbitterna (R)   Nb
2346   Enviken (W)   Nb0248   Knivsta (AB)1487   Sibbarp (N)2331   Västerfärnebo (U)
2280   Enåker (U)0249   Knutby (C)k0182   Sicklaö (AB)0979   Västergarn (I)
2280   Enåker (C)1467   Knäred (N)2488   Sidensjö (Y)0114   Västerhaninge (AB)
2401   Enånger (X)1279   Knästorp (M)1766   Siene (P)0980   Västerhejde (I)
1883   Enåsa (R)1710   Knätte (P)2179   Silbodal (S)   Nb1824   Västerlanda (O)
1653   Eriksberg (P)2295   Kolbäck (U)2372   Siljansnäs (W)0387   Västerljung (D)
1654   Erikstad (P)1280   Konga (M)2180   Sillerud (S)0532   Västerlösa (E)
0991   Eringsboda (K)0447   Konungsund (E)1013   Sillhövda (K)2332   Västerlövsta (U)   Nb
1655   Erska (P)2376   Stora Kopparberg (W)   Nb0962   Silte (I)2332   Västerlövsta (C)   Nb
2221   Ervalla (T)0180   Korpilombolo (BD)2373   Silvberg (W)0388   Västermo (D)
1212   Esarp (M)0616   Korsberga (F)1332   Silvåkra (M)2098   Västerplana (R)
0912   Eskelhem (I)1957   Korsberga (R)2019   Sil (R)1400   Västerstad (M)
1213   Eskilstorp (M)0448   Kristberg (E)   Nb1333   Simlinge (M)3048   Västertälje (AB)   Nb
2132   Eskilsäter (S)0830   Kristdala (H)0487   Simonstorp (E)2333   Västervåla (U)   Nb
1884   Essunga (R)   Nb1002   Kristianopel (K)   Nb1113   Simris (L)   Nb0294   Västeråker (C)
0017   Estuna (AB)0831   Kristvalla (H)0264   Simtuna (C)2336   Västerås-Barkarö (U)
0913   Etelhem (I)1468   Krogsered (N)0081   Singö (AB)0295   Västland (C)
1215   Everlöv (M)0449   Krokek (E)   Nb1334   Sireköpinge (M)1401   Västra Alstad (M)
1038   Everöd (L)1562   Krokstad (O)2020   Sjogerstad (R)1147   Västra Broby (L)
1441   Fagered (N)2156   Kroppa (S)   Nb0963   Sjonhem (I)0885   Västra Ed (H)
0799   Fagerhult (H)1281   Kropp (M)2489   Själevad (Y)   Nb0533   Västra Eneby (E)
3027   Falköpings västra (R)2243   Kräcklinge (T)0488   Sjögestad (E)3004   Västra Frölunda (O)   Nb
3028   Falköpings östra (R)0942   Kräklingbo (I)1335   Sjörup (M)2201   Västra Fågelvik (S)
0914   Fardhem (I)0617   Kråkshult (F)0746   Sjösås (G)2099   Västra Gerum (R)
1216   Farhult (M)0832   Kråksmåla (H)1767   Sjötofta (P)0534   Västra Harg (E)
0221   Faringe (C)0450   Kuddby (E)1336   Skabersjö (M)1402   Västra Hoby (M)
1039   Farstorp (L)0250   Kulla (C)1594   Skaftö (O)   Nb0535   Västra Husby (E)
0018   Fasterna (AB)0451   Kullerstad (E)2259   Skagershult (T)1403   Västra Ingelstad (M)
1217   Felestad (M)1711   Kullings-Skövde (P)   Nb2021   Skallmeja (R)1404   Västra Karaby (M)
2222   Fellingsbro (T)   Nb0618A   Kulltorp (F)   Nb1768   Skallsjö (P)1148   Västra Karup (L)
0585   Femsjö (F)0452   Kumla (E)2022   Skalunda (R)1405   Västra Klagstorp (M)
0915   Fide (I)2244   Kumla (T)   Nb2023   Skara (R)1406   Västra Kärrstorp (M)
0222   Film (C)2297   Kumla (U)1338   Skarhult (M)0536   Västra Ny (E)   Nb
1040   Finja (L)   Nb2298   Kung Karl (U)   Nb-----   Skarke (R)1407   Västra Nöbbelöv (M)
1656   Finnekumla (P)2299   Kungs-Barkarö (U)   Nb2024   Skarstad (R)0537   Västra Ryd (E)
2223   Finnerödja (R)0251   Kungs-Husby (C)   Nb0747   Skatelöv (G)0116   Västra Ryd (AB)
2169   Norra Finnskoga (S)1958   Kungslena (R)0489   Skeda (E)3043   Västra Sallerup (M)   Nb
2189   Södra Finnskoga (S)1470   Kungsäter (P)0082   Skederid (AB)2337   Västra Skedvi (U)
0223   Fittja (C)2300   Kungsåra (U)0490   Skedevi (E)0440   Västra Skrukeby (E)
0417   Fivelstad (E)0453   Kvarsebo (E)0653   Skede (F)3009   Västra Skrävlinge (M)   Nb
1888   Fivlered (P)0727   Kvenneberga (G)2377   Stora Skedvi (W)0538   Västra Stenby (E)
1218   Fjelie (M)   Nb1080   Kverrestad (L)2337   Västra Skedvi (U)1409   Västra Strö (M)
1041   Fjälkestad (L)1471   Kvibille (N)1595   Skee (O)   Nb1149   Västra Sönnarslöv (L)
1042   Fjälkinge (L)1078   Kvidinge (L)   Nb1339   Skeglinge (M)0539   Västra Tollstad (E)
2460   Fjällsjö (Y)1079   Kviinge (L)1340   Skegrie (M)1410   Västra Tommarp (M)
1219   Fjärestad (M)1564   Kville (O)   Nb0149   Skellefteå (AC)   Nb0772   Västra Torsås (G)
1444   Fjärås (N)0454   Kvillinge (E)1770   Skephult (P)1150   Västra Torup (L)   Nb
1220   Flackarp (M)1712   Kvinnestad (P)1115   Skepparslöv (L)1825   Västra Tunhem (P)   Nb
1889   Flakeberg (R)2245   Kvistbro (T)0654   Skepperstad (F)1411   Västra Vemmenhög (M)
1221   Fleninge (M)1282   Kvistofta (M)1771   Skepplanda (P)1412   Västra Vemmerlöv (M)
0319   Flen (D)   Nb1959   Kvänum (R)   Nb0491   Skeppsås (E)0389   Västra Vingåker (D)   Nb
0916   Fleringe (I)1960   Kymbo (R)0083   Skepptuna (AB)1151   Västra Vram (L)   Nb
0586   Flisby (F)2057   Kyrkefalla (R)3068   Skerike (U)   Nb2202   Västra Ämtervik (S)
0801   Fliseryd (H)   Nb1998   Norra Kyrketorp (R)2181   Skillingmark (S)0886   Västrum (H)
0418   Flistad (E)2050   Södra Kyrketorp (R)2319   Skinnskatteberg (U)0981   Väte (I)
1890   Flistad (R)1283   Kyrkheddinge (M)0657   Skirö (F)2100   Vättak (R)
1892   Floby (R)   Nb1003   Kyrkhult (K)1341   Skivarp (M)2101   Vättlösa (R)
0320   Floda (D)1284   Kyrkoköpinge (M)0265   Skogs-Tibble (C)0117   Vätö (AB)
2348   Floda (W)1961   Kyrkås (R)1772   Skogsbygden (P)0540   Väversunda (E)
1891   Flo (R)2542   Kyrkås (Z)2437   Skog (X)   Nb0773   Växjö (G)
2282   Fläckebo (U)0833   Källa (H)2490   Skog (Y)1146   Vä (L)
1222   Flädie (M)0620   Källeryd (F)0266   Skokloster (C)2092   Våmb (R)
0321   Fogdö (D)1081   Källna (L)2491   Skorped (Y)2389   Våmhus (W)
0917   Fole (I)1286   Källs-Nöbbelöv (M)1488   Skrea (N)2001   Norra Vånga (R)
2349   Folkärna (W)   Nb1472   Källsjö (N)1596   Skredsvik (O)1790   Södra Vånga (P)
0918   Follingbo (I)0455   Källstad (E)0440   Västra Skrukeby (E)0527   Vånga (E)
0419   Fornåsa (E)1288   Källstorp (M)0555   Östra Skrukeby (E)1145   Vånga (L)
2402   Forsa (X)1713   Källunga (P)1315   Norra Skrävlinge (M)   Nb0111   Vårdinge (AB)
1893   Forsby (R)   Nb0943   Källunge (I)3009   Västra Skrävlinge (M)   Nb0528   Vårdnäs (E)
0587   Forserum (F)   Nb1964   Kälvene (R)2320   Skultuna (U)0529   Vårdsberg (E)
0589   Forsheda (F)0621   Kärda (F)1489   Skummeslöv (N)0292   Vårfrukyrka (C)   Nb
1894   Forshem (R)0456   Kärna (E)1342   Skurup (M)   Nb2093   Vårkumla (R)
1544   Forshälla (O)0343   Kärnbo (D)0267   Skuttunge (C)1818   Vårvik (P)
0224   Forsmark (C)2301   Kärrbo (U)0268   Skäfthammar (C)0683   Våthult (F)   Nb
0322   Forssa (D)1406   Västra Kärrstorp (M)1490   Skällinge (N)1521   Våxtorp (N)
3050   Fors (D)   Nb1424   Östra Kärrstorp (M)0492   Skällvik (E)2102   Yllestad (R)
1658   Fors (P)1714   Kärråkra (P)0494   Skärkind (E)1019   Ysane (K)
2526   Fors (Z)0457   Kättilstad (E)0658   Skärstad (F)1523   Ysby (N)
3022   Fosie (M)   Nb1289   Kävlinge (M)   Nb2028   Skärv (R)   Nb1619   Ytterby (O)
1545   Foss (O)0622   Kävsjö (F)1773   Skållerud (P)0118   Ytterenhörna (AB)   Nb
1659   Fotskäl (P)1285   Kågeröd (M)0085   Skånela (AB)0296   Yttergran (C)
0137   Fredrika (AC)1962   Kållands-Åsaka (R)1116   Skånes-Fagerhult (L)   Nb2574   Ytterhogdal (Z)
1895   Fredsberg (R)0619   Kållerstad (F)2026   Skånings-Åsaka (R)0119   Ytterjärna (AB)
0019   Fresta (AB)0728   Kånna (G)1343   Skårby (M)2511   Ytterlännäs (Y)   Nb
1896   Fridene (R)2403   Kårböle (X)0084   Skå (AB)0390   Ytteselö (D)
0992   Fridlevstad (K)0041   Kårsta (AB)0365   Sköldinge (D)   Nb0541   Yxnerum (E)
1897   Friel (R)1473   Köinge (N)2260   Sköllersta (T)   Nb1829   Älekulla (P)
1898   Friggeråker (R)1715   Kölaby (P)1774   Skölvene (P)2105   Älgarås (R)
1224   Frillestad (M)2157   Köla (S)0495   Skönberga (E)   Nb0775   Älghult (G)   Nb
1445   Frillesås (N)1716   Kölingared (P)2492   Skön (Y)   Nb2205   Älgå (S)
0590   Frinnaryd (F)1352   Stora Köpinge (M)2029   Skörstorp (R)0776   Älmeboda (G)
1660   Fristad (P)1082   Köpinge (L)2030   Skövde (R)2392   Älvdalen (W)
1661   Fritsla (P)0834   Köping (H)0496   Slaka (E)0546   Älvestad (E)
2527   Frostviken (Z)2302   Köping (U)1344   Slimminge (M)0299   Älvkarleby (C)   Nb
1225   Fru Alstad (M)1290   Lackalänga (M)   Nb2031   Slädene (R)2578   Älvros (Z)
0323   Frustuna (D)   Nb0252   Lagga (C)1491   Släp (N)2206   Älvsbacka (S)
0591   Fryele (F)1717   Lagmansered (P)0748   Slätthög (G)0193   Älvsby (BD)   Nb
2135   Frykerud (S)1474   Laholm (N)   Nb1492   Slättåkra (N)   Nb1526   Älvsered (P)
2136   Fryksände (S)   Nb1475   Landa (N)1295   Lilla Slågarp (M)1527   Älvsåker (N)
1899   Främmestad (R)1718   Landa (P)1354   Stora Slågarp (M)2202   Västra Ämtervik (S)
1662   Frändefors (P)0458   Landeryd (E)1493   Slöinge (N)2212   Östra Ämtervik (S)
1226   Fränninge (M)1567   Landvetter (P)2032   Slöta (R)2579   Ängersjö (Z)
0592   Fröderyd (F)   Nb1568   Lane-Ryr (O)0866   Smedby (H)2338   Ängsö (U)
0802   Frödinge (H)0623   Lannaskede (F)1117   Smedstorp (L)   Nb2393   Äppelbo (W)
0919   Fröjel (I)1965   Larv (R)1775   Smula (P)0300   Ärentuna (C)
1900   Fröjered (R)1966   Laske-Vedum (R)   Nb2261   Snavlunda (T)0393   Ärla (D)   Nb
3004   Västra Frölunda (O)   Nb0944   Lau (I)1345   Snårestad (M)1830   Ärtemark (P)   Nb
1841   Östra Frölunda (P)1967   Lavad (R)1494   Snöstorp (N)   Nb1831   Äspered (P)
1663   Fröskog (P)1719   Laxarby (P)0639   Norra Solberga (F)1155   Äsphult (L)
0225   Fröslunda (C)   Nb2543   Laxsjö (Z)0667   Södra Solberga (F)1414   Äspinge (M)
0226   Frösthult (C)0459   Ledberg (E)1346   Solberga (M)1415   Äspö (M)
0020   Frösunda (AB)1968   Ledsjö (R)   Nb1597   Solberga (O)0498   Stora Åby (E)
1901   Frösve (R)0729   Lekaryd (G)1776   Solberga (P)1368   Södra Åby (M)
2528   Frösö (Z)   Nb0624   Lekeryd (F)2493   Sollefteå (Y)0887   Åby (H)
0021   Frötuna (AB)2360   Leksand (W)   Nb0087   Sollentuna (AB)   Nb2512   Ådals-Liden (Y)
1227   Fuglie (M)1969   Leksberg (R)2375   Sollerö (W)1152   Åhus (L)
1664   Fullestad (P)2158   Lekvattnet (S)0088   Solna (AB)   Nb1093   Norra Åkarp (L)   Nb
1228   Fulltofta (M)1970   Lekåsa (R)0151   Sorsele (AC)   Nb1369   Södra Åkarp (M)
1902   Fullösa (R)0625   Lemnhult (F)0089   Sorunda (AB)0297   Åkerby (C)
0227   Funbo (C)1720   Lena (P)1495   Spannarp (N)0391   Åker (D)
0420   Furingstad (E)0253   Lena (C)2035   Sparlösa (R)0685   Åker (F)
0711   Furuby (G)   Nb0730   Lenhovda (G)   Nb0269   Sparrsätra (C)0298   Åland (C)
1665   Fuxerna (P)   Nb0344   Lerbo (D)1598   Spekeröd (O)0888   Ålem (H)   Nb
1903   Fyrunga (R)2247   Lerbäck (T)0366   Spelvik (D)2391   Ål (W)
1905   Fägre (R)1971   Lerdala (R)1118   Spjutstorp (L)1826   Åmål (P)
1666   Fänneslunda (P)1721   Lerdal (P)0964   Sproge (I)1827   Ånimskog (P)
1906   Färed (R)1722   Lerum (P)3047   Spånga (AB)   Nb3039   Ånsta (T)   Nb
0022   Färentuna (AB)1972   Levene (R)1496   Stafsinge (N)   Nb0392   Årdala (D)
0593   Färgaryd (F)0945   Levide (I)1599   Stala (O)2575   Åre (Z)
1667   Färgelanda (P)1723   Liared (P)1497   Stamnared (N)1524   Årstad (N)
2403   Färila (X)   Nb2476   Liden (Y)   Nb1119   Starby (L)2446   Årsunda (X)
1044   Färingtofta (L)0732   Lidhult (G)   Nb1777   Starrkärr (P)1020   Åryd (K)
1045   Färlöv (L)0042   Lidingö (AB)   Nb0270   Stavby (C)2577   Åsarne (Z)
2137   Färnebo (S)   Nb0345   Lid (D)2182   Stavnäs (S)1746   Norra Åsarp (P)
1582   Fässberg (O)1292   Lilla Beddinge (M)1347   Stehag (M)1725   Södra Åsarp (P)   Nb
0803   Fågelfors (H)1293   Lilla Harrie (M)0659   Stenberga (F)0543   Åsbo (E)
1043   Fågeltofta (L)1294   Lilla Isie (M)0749   Stenbrohult (G)   Nb1828   Åsbräcka (P)
2201   Västra Fågelvik (S)0346   Lilla Malma (D)   Nb0538   Västra Stenby (E)0774   Åseda (G)   Nb
2211   Östra Fågelvik (S)1295   Lilla Slågarp (M)0556   Östra Stenby (E)0158   Åsele (AC)   Nb
1995   Norra Fågelås (R)2303   Lillhärad (U)1778   Steneby (P)0687   Åsenhöga (F)
2048   Södra Fågelås (R)2544   Lillhärdal (Z)1348   Stenestad (L)2104   Åsle (R)
1995   Fågelås (R)0460   Lillkyrka (E)0660   Stengårdshult (F)3021   Norra Åsum (L)   Nb
1904   Fåglum (R)2248   Lillkyrka (T)1498   Steninge (N)1370   Södra Åsum (M)   Nb
0920   Fårö (I)0254   Lillkyrka (C)0965   Stenkumla (I)0686   Ås (F)
1668   Fölene (P)2362   Lima (W)0367   Stenkvista (D)0889   Ås (H)
2529   Föllinge (Z)1476   Lindberg (N)0966   Stenkyrka (I)1525   Ås (N)
0804   Föra (H)0626   Linderås (F)1600   Stenkyrka (O)   Nb2103   Ås (R)
0993   Förkärla (K)1083   Linderöd (L)0152   Stensele (AC)   Nb2576   Ås (Z)
1447   Förlanda (N)2250   Lindesberg (T)2036   Stenstorp (R)   Nb0544   Åtvid (E)   Nb
0805   Förlösa (H)0946   Linde (I)2037   Stenum (R)0542   Å (E)
1046   Förslöv (L)1569   Lindome (N)0867   Stenåsa (H)1621   Öckerö (O)   Nb
2350   Gagnef (W)   Nb0733   Linneryd (G)1120   Stiby (L)1832   Ödeborg (P)
3054   Gamla Uppsala (C)   Nb2545   Linsell (Z)2494   Stigsjö (Y)2271   Ödeby (T)
0806   Gamleby (H)   Nb0347   Lista (D)0368   Stigtomta (D)1833   Ödenäs (P)
0421   Gammalkil (E)1004   Listerby (K)0497   Stjärnorp (E)0547   Ödeshög (E)   Nb
0994   Gammalstorp (K)0255   Litslena (C)1121   Stoby (L)0688   Ödestugu (F)
0921   Gammelgarn (I)2546   Lit (Z)0661   Stockaryd (F)1834   Ödskölt (P)
0922   Ganthem (I)0734   Ljuder (G)0092   Stockholms-Näs (AB)1622   Ödsmål (O)
0923   Garde (I)3012   Norra Ljunga (F)   Nb1349   Stora Hammar (M)0689   Öggestorp (F)
2351   Garpenberg (W)0751   Södra Ljunga (G)1350   Stora Harrie (M)2106   Öglunda (R)
1230   Genarp (M)0614   Ljungarum (F)1351   Stora Herrestad (M)0779   Öjaby (G)
2099   Västra Gerum (R)1166   Östra Ljungby (L)2183   Stora Kil (S)   Nb0394   Öja (D)
2112   Östra Gerum (R)0735   Ljungby (G)   Nb2376   Stora Kopparberg (W)   Nb0778   Öja (G)
0924   Gerum (I)0835   Ljungby (H)1352   Stora Köpinge (M)0982   Öja (I)
1669   Gestad (P)1477   Ljungby (N)1779   Stora Lundby (P)1416   Öja (M)
1670   Gesäter (P)1975   Ljunghem (R)   Nb0369   Stora Malm (D)   Nb0690   Ökna (F)
1448   Getinge (N)1726   Ljungsarp (P)1780   Stora Mellby (P)1021   Öljehult (K)
2461   Gideå (Y)0462   Ljung (E)2262   Stora Mellösa (T)1528   Ölmevalla (N)
0324   Gillberga (D)1570   Ljung (O)1353   Stora Råby (M)2207   Ölme (S)
2138   Gillberga (S)1727   Ljur (P)2377   Stora Skedvi (W)0691   Ölmstad (F)
1907   Gillstad (R)2422   Ljusdal (X)1354   Stora Slågarp (M)2208   Ölserud (S)
1671   Gingri (P)1728   Ljushult (P)2378   Stora Tuna (W)   Nb1835   Ölsremma (P)
0229   Giresta (C)2251   Ljusnarsberg (T)   Nb0498   Stora Åby (E)3044   Öm (R)   Nb
1231   Gislöv (M)0044   Ljusterö (AB)2563   Storsjö (Z)1417   Önnarp (M)
0422   Gistad (E)2477   Ljustorp (Y)0370   Strängnäs (D)1156   Önnestad (L)   Nb
0807   Gladhammar (H)1296   Lockarp (M)1781   Strängsered (P)2108   Önum (R)
1047   Gladsax (L)   Nb1976   Locketorp (R)1499   Stråvalla (N)1837   Öra (P)
2225   Glanshammar (T)0836   Locknevi (H)0499   Strå (E)0548   Örberga (E)
2139   Glava (S)2547   Lockne (Z)1092   Norra Strö (L)1838   Örby (P)   Nb
1048   Glemminge (L)0838   Loftahammar (H)   Nb1409   Västra Strö (M)0692   Öreryd (F)
1049   Glimåkra (L)   Nb0837   Lofta (H)1426   Östra Strö (M)3032   Örgryte (P)   Nb
1233   Glostorp (M)0045   Lohärad (AB)2564   Ström (Z)   Nb1418   Örja (M)
1234   Glumslöv (M)0947   Lojsta (I)1122   Strövelstorp (L)1157   Örkelljunga (L)   Nb
0808   Glömminge (H)0948   Lokrume (I)2038   Strö (R)1158   Örkened (L)   Nb
2404   Gnarp (X)0627   Lommaryd (F)2566   Stugun (Z)0890   Örsjö (H)
0594   Gnosjö (F)1297   Lomma (M)   Nb1014   Sturkö (K)1419   Örsjö (M)
0423   Godegård (E)1571   Lommeland (O)0500   Styra (E)2109   Örslösa (R)
0925   Gothem (I)1977   Long (R)2495   Styrnäs (Y)1839   Örsås (P)
0023   Gottröra (AB)1084   Loshult (L)0501   Styrstad (E)1420   Örtofta (M)
2352   Grangärde (W)0048   Lossa (AB)   Nb1602   Styrsö (O)   Nb0549   Örtomta (E)
2462   Graninge (Y)2423   Los (X)   Nb1356   Stävie (M)0159   Örträsk (AC)
k1427   Gravarne (O)0046   Lovö (AB)   Nb0967   Stånga (I)0780   Ör (G)
2140   Grava (S)   Nb0348   Ludgo (D)1355   Stångby (M)1836   Ör (P)
0424   Grebo (E)2363   Ludvika (W)2496   Stöde (Y)0120   Ösmo (AB)
1908   Grevbäck (R)1978   Lugnås (R)1782   Sundals-Ryr (P)0122   Össeby-Garn (AB)
1421   Östra Grevie (M)0949   Lummelunda (I)2379   Sundborn (W)1159   Össjö (L)
1050   Grevie (L)0349   Lunda (D)0371   Sundby (D)1840   Östad (P)
1449   Grimeton (N)0047   Lunda (AB)0968   Sundre (I)2110   Österbitterna (R)   Nb
1450   Grimmared (P)1999   Norra Lundby (R)2567   Sundsjö (Z)2447   Österfärnebo (X)
1547   Grinneröd (O)1779   Stora Lundby (P)0502   Sund (E)0983   Östergarn (I)
1672   Grinstad (P)2051   Södra Lundby (R)2186   Sunnemo (S)0123   Österhaninge (AB)
1909   Grolanda (R)3042   Lundby (O)   Nb2039   Sunnersberg (R)0302   Österlövsta (C)
1673   Grovare (P)3062   Lundby (U)   Nb2185   Sunne (S)   Nb2111   Österplana (R)
1674   Grude (P)1298   Lund (M)2568   Sunne (Z)   Nb1160   Österslöv (L)
2141   Grums (S)2160   Lungsund (S)2040   Suntak (R)0124   Östertälje (AB)   Nb
2463   Grundsunda (Y)1572   Lur (O)2321   Sura (U)0303   Österunda (C)
0231   Gryta (C)1979   Luttra (R)1783   Surteby (P)2209   Östervallskog (S)
0595   Gryteryd (F)1299   Lyby (M)1357   Svalöv (M)-----   Östervåla (C)
2226   Grythyttan (T)   Nb1573   Lycke (O)0503   Svanshals (E)0395   Österåker (D)
2353   Grytnäs (W)0143   Lycksele (AC)   Nb2187   Svanskog (S)-----   Österåker (AB)
0326   Gryt (D)0950   Lye (I)1603   Svarteborg (O)2210   Östmark (S)
0425   Gryt (E)1300   Lyngby (M)1500   Svartrå (N)1161   Östra Broby (L)   Nb
1051   Gryt (L)1085   Lyngsjö (L)0662   Svarttorp (F)0550   Östra Ed (H)   Nb
0596   Gränna (F)1980   Lyrestad (R)1358   Svedala (M)   Nb3031   Östra Eneby (E)   Nb
0809   Gräsgård (H)1574   Lyse (O)   Nb2322   Svedvi (U)   Nb1841   Östra Frölunda (P)
2142   Gräsmark (S)2161   Lysvik (S)2569   Sveg (Z)2211   Östra Fågelvik (S)
0232   Gräsö (C)   Nb0257   Läby (C)0663   Svenarum (F)2112   Östra Gerum (R)
2227   Gräve (T)3041   Längbro (T)   Nb2041   Sveneby (R)1421   Östra Grevie (M)
1052   Gråmanstorp (L)   Nb1730   Länghem (P)1784   Svenljunga (P)   Nb0551   Östra Harg (E)
0024   Grödinge (AB)1982   Längjum (R)1604   Svenneby (O)1162   Östra Herrestad (L)
1675   Grönahög (P)1983   Längnum (R)2263   Svennevad (T)   Nb1163   Östra Hoby (L)   Nb
1235   Grönby (M)0350   Länna (D)1359   Svensköp (M)0552   Östra Husby (E)
0926   Grötlingbo (I)0049   Länna (AB)1360   Svenstorp (M)1164   Östra Ingelstad (L)
1053   Gualöv (L)2252   Lännäs (T)   Nb2042   Sventorp (R)1422   Östra Karaby (M)
1911   Gudhem (R)0951   Lärbro (I)0504   Svinhult (E)1165   Östra Karup (N)
2475   Gudmundrå (Y)0351   Lästringe (D)0271   Svinnegarn (C)1423   Östra Klagstorp (M)
1236   Gudmundtorp (M)1729   Långared (P)2381   Svärdsjö (W)   Nb1424   Östra Kärrstorp (M)
0927   Guldrupe (I)0628   Långaryd (F)0372   Svärta (D)1166   Östra Ljungby (L)
0810   Gullabo (H)1301   Långaröd (M)0505   Sya (E)0553   Östra Ny (E)
1676   Gullered (P)0839   Långasjö (H)2043   Synnerby (R)1167   Östra Nöbbelöv (L)   Nb
1054   Gumlösa (L)1576   Långelanda (O)2499   Säbrå (Y)   Nb0126   Östra Ryd (AB)   Nb
1451   Gunnarp (N)0840   Långemåla (H)   Nb3013   Säby (F)   Nb0554   Östra Ryd (E)
1452   Gunnarsjö (P)0841   Långlöt (H)1361   Säby (M)1425   Östra Sallerup (M)
2143   Gunnarskog (S)2478   Långsele (Y)2323   Säby (U)0555   Östra Skrukeby (E)
1677   Gunnarsnäs (P)2162   Långserud (S)2382   Säfsnäs (W)0556   Östra Stenby (E)
2283   Gunnilbo (U)0256   Långtora (C)1501   Sällstorp (N)1426   Östra Strö (M)
1296   Gustafs (M)-----   Låssa (AB)1745   Norra Säm (P)1168   Östra Sönnarslöv (L)
2354   Gustaf (W)1981   Låstad (R)1788   Södra Säm (P)0557   Östra Tollstad (E)
1912   Gustav Adolf (F)1302   Löddeköpinge (M)2044   Särestad (R)1169   Östra Tommarp (L)
1055   Gustav Adolf (L)1086   Löderup (L)   Nb2383   Särna (W)1427   Östra Torp (M)
2144   Gustav Adolf (S)0842   Lönneberga (H)1362   Särslöv (M)0782   Östra Torsås (G)
0025   Gustavsberg (AB)0463   Lönsås (E)3069   Säterbo (U)   Nb2113   Östra Tunhem (R)
1237   Gylle (M)1005   Lösen (K)2045   Säter (R)1428   Östra Vemmenhög (M)
1453   Gällared (N)3073   Löt (E)2384   Säter (W)1170   Östra Vemmerlöv (L)
0597   Gällaryd (F)0843   Löt (H)1785   Sätila (P)0396   Östra Vingåker (D)
2228   Gällersta (T)0258   Löt (C)0373   Sättersta (D)   Nb1171   Östra Vram (L)
1454   Gällinge (N)1304   Lövestad (M)   Nb2500   Sättna (Y)2212   Östra Ämtervik (S)
0165   Gällivare (BD)   Nb0144   Lövånger (AC)   Nb2046   Sätuna (R)1429   Östraby (M)
1678   Gällstad (P)0844   Madesjö (H)   Nb0153   Sävar (AC)0305   Östuna (C)
1679   Gärdhem (P)1305   Maglarp (M)1605   Säve (O)2114   Öttum (R)
0427   Gärdserum (H)1087   Maglehem (L)0095   Sånga (AB)1430   Öved (M)
0813   Gärdslösa (H)1731   Magra (P)2498   Sånga (Y)0127   Överenhörna (AB)   Nb
1239   Gärdslöv (M)0464   Malexander (E)2439   Söderala (X)   Nb0306   Övergran (C)
1240   Gässie (M)2364   Malingsbo (W)0096   Söderby-Karl (AB)2581   Överhogdal (Z)
0811   Gårdby (H)0369   Stora Malm (D)   Nb2385   Söderbärke (W)   Nb0128   Överjärna (AB)   Nb
0426   Gårdeby (E)0346   Lilla Malma (D)   Nb0272   Söderfors (C)   Nb0197   Överkalix (BD)
0713   Gårdsby (G)1984   Malma (R)1363   Södervidinge (M)0198   Överluleå (BD)
1238   Gårdstånga (M)3024   Malma (U)   Nb0868   Söderåkra (H)   Nb2515   Överlännäs (Y)
0812   Gårdveda (H)0629   Malmbäck (F)1786   Södra Björke (P)0397   Överselö (D)
2145   Gåsborn (S)1306   Malmö (M)2189   Södra Finnskoga (S)0199   Övertorneå (BD)   Nb
3014   Gåsinge (D)   Nb0050   Malsta (AB)2048   Södra Fågelås (R)0891   Överum (H)
2530   Gåxsjö (Z)2365   Malung (W)   Nb0666   Södra Hestra (F)1172   Övraby (L)
1241   Gödelöv (M)0145   Malå (AC)1787   Södra Härene (P)1529   Övraby (N)
1455   Gödestad (N)2163   Mangskog (S)2049   Södra Kedum (R)2213   Övre Ullerud (S)
1913   Gökhem (R)2548   Marby (Z)   Nb2050   Södra Kyrketorp (R)1842   Öxabäck (P)
1242   Görslöv (M)0630   Marbäck (F)0751   Södra Ljunga (G)1843   Öxnevalla (P)
1914   Gösslunda (R)1732   Marbäck (P)2051   Södra Lundby (R) 

    1   Låssa     Bro härad
    2*   Österåker     Åkers skeppslag   0117≠0187/0125A   0117≠0428/0395
    3*   Harbo     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2287
    4*   Huddunge     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2291
    5*   Nora     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2308   1917≠2282/2482   1917≠1884/2254
    6*   Östervåla     Våla härad   1917≠0331/2339
    7   Traheryd     Sunnerbo härad
    8   Skarke     Valle härad
    9*   Råneå     Råneå tingslag   2580≠2582/0190A


  Svenska Dansk Français     23.05 22:42:28     SE Sweden

SKN   © BANCK-FAM genealogy.   Msg